JahrHerren AHerren BHerren 30Damen
2018Wiesinger SimonKoppera HansKilger Ramona
2017Schuster FlorianVoit Uli jun.Hof Julia
2015Wiesinger Simon
2012Wiesinger SimonRiedl TomKarl Monika
2011Wiesinger Simon
2010Wiesinger Simon
2009Wiesinger SimonVoit Uli
2008Wiesinger SimonLauerer Hans
2007Wiesinger SimonVoit Uli
2006Klämpfl Johannes
2005Wiesinger Simon
2004Wiesinger SimonZeiner Franz
2003Voit UliLauerer Hans
2002Koller HeinzZeiner Ulla
2001Koller Heinz
2000Voit Uli
1998Kauschinger Reini
1997Voit Uli
1996Voit Uli
1995Voit Uli
1994Voit UliStrauß Klaus
1993Stern Viktor
1992Voit UliBrummer Georg
1991Voit Uli
1990Seitz Günther
1989Voit Uli
1988Voit UliSchreiner Artur
1987Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1986Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1985Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1984Voit UliBobenhausen Petra
1983Voit UliBobenhausen Petra
1982Voit UliSchreiner Christl
1981Voit UliSchreiner Christl
1980Radlbeck RudolfVoit Brigitta
1979Voit Uli
1978Voit UliRaudszus Gabi
1977Wiesinger AntonScheweck MatthiasSchreiner Christl
1976Voit UliSeitz PaulVoit Brigitta
1975Suchy LotharSchreiner Christl
1974Radlbeck RudolfSchreiner Christl
JahrHerrenMixedDamen
2018Schmidecker Stefan
Wiesinger Simon
Voit Julia
Voit Uli sen.
Bielmeier Julia
Leitner Vanessa
2016Irob Karl
Wiesinger Simon
2015Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2014Voit Uli
Voit Uli jun.
2013Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2012Steinbauer Pat
Stern Chris
2011Voit Uli jun.
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Pfeffer Michaela
2010Stern Dominik
Wiesinger Simon
Ebner Conny
Wiesinger Simon
2009Voit Uli
Schmidecker Stephan
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2008Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Voit Julia
Steinbauer Pat
2007Lauerer Hans
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2006Klämpfl Jo
Zeiner Franz
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2005Voit Uli
Steinbauer Pat
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2004Zeiner Franz
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2003Koller Heinz
Wiesinger Simon
Schwiewagner Anette
Klämpfl Jo
Irob Carola
Zeiner Ulla
2002Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2001Koller Heinz
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Karl Christopher
2000Voit Uli
Hüttinger Michael
Fischl Lydia
Karl Christopher
1998Voit Uli
Rauch Franz
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
Achatz Anna
Kraus Ulla
1997Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
Fischl Lydia
Kilger Gisela
1996Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Fischl Lydia
Hofmann Josef
Fischl Lydia
Kraus Ulla
1995Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Kraus Ulla
Hutzler Marco
Fischl Lydia
Kraus Ulla
1994Voit Uli
Kauschinger Reini
Bielmeier Gitta
Hödl Renate
1993Koller Heinz
Hutzler Marco
Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli
1992Kauschinger Reini
Koppera Hans
Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli
1991Voit Uli
Koppera Hans
Kraus Ulla
Kammerl Wolfgang
1990Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1989Wiesinger Anton
Schrötter Udo
Freisinger C.
Lauerer Hans
1988Voit Uli
Lauerer Hans
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1987Hüttinger Michael
Kilger Ludwig
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1986Voit Uli
Hüttinger Michael
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
Koppera Waltraud
Schreiner Christl
1985Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Kraus Christine
Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Steffi
Treml Michaela
1984Voit Uli
Kilger Ludwig
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
1983Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
1982Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
1981Voit Uli
Kilger Ludwig
1980Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Radlbeck Christa
Radlbeck Rudi
1979Voit Uli
Strauß Klaus
1978Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Strauß Gisela
Strauß Klaus
1977Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Scheweck Karin
Voit Uli
1976Radlbeck Rudi
Wiesinger Anton
Scheweck Karin
Voit Uli
1975Voit Uli
Suchy Lothar
Voit Brigitta
Radlbeck Rudi
JahrJuniorenJuniorinnenKnabenMädchenBambiniKleinfeld
2018D: Stern Maxima
H: Kauschinger Michael
U10 D: Schreiner Lisa
U10 H: Hofmann Vincent
U8: Achatz Lena
2017Hof JuliaD: Bielmeier Julia
H: Kauschinger Michael
U10 D: Stern Maxima
U10 H: Dötterl Tom
U8: Stiller Nina
2016Hof JuliaVölkl TheresaU10 D:Stern Maxima
U10 H:Kauschinger Michael
U8: Brunnbauer Laura
2015Hof JuliaU10 D: Marchl Jana
U10 H: Marchl Julian
U8: Aichinger Viktoria
2014Riedl MichaelU8: Kauschinger Michael
U10: Kauschinger Sophia
2013Saller ThomasD: Haimerl Anna-Lena
H: Mandl Fabian
2012Hastreiter TomJungbeck FranziskaMandl Fabian
2011Saller Thomas
2010Wildfeuer FranziskaTremmel StefanKappl Yannik
2009Irob KarlA: Wildfeuer Franziska
B: Pfeffer Michaela
Zuber LisaKappl Yannik
2008Irob KarlWildfeuer FranziskaEbner ChrisD: Starke Simone
H: Hastreiter Tom
2007Irob KarlRauch KathrinEbner Chris
2006Riedl TomRauch KathrinEbner Chris
2005Stern ChrisLauerer Hans jun.A: Ebner Chris
B: Kilger Katrin
2004Koppera TomLauerer Hans jun.Ebner Chris
2003Steinbauer PatStern DominikLauerer Hans jun.
2002Steinbauer PatRauch KathrinWittenzellner Tom
2001Stern ChrisStern Dominik
2000Hödl StephanRiedl Tom
1998Niedermeier KarinMoosmüller Simon
1997Stern KlausKoppera Tom
1996Moosmüller Simon
1987Kraus Ulla
1986Zisler ChristianKraus Ulla
1985Kraus Christine
1984Bobenhausen PetraKraus Christine
1983Hinkofer MartinRadlbeck Steffi
1982Hinkofer MartinRadlbeck Steffi
1981Hinkofer MartinBobenhausen Petra
1980Hüttinger HelmutFreisinger ClaudiaSchütz Martina
JahrSchleiferlturnierEr&Sie-Turnier  
2019Bielmeier Julia
Wiesinger Bastian
2018Riedl "Michaela" / Bielmeier Julia
Voit Uli sen.
Leitner Vanessa
Fischer Hermann
2017Irob Carola
Wiesinger Simon
Hof Julia
Wiesinger Simon
2016Zeiner Ulla
Wiesinger Simon
2015Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2014Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli sen.
Irob "Heriberta"
Wiesinger Bastian
2013Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen. / Irob Heri
Zeiner Ulla
Voit Uli sen.
2012
2011Kilger Ramona
Voit Uli sen.
2010Fischl Lydia
Fischer Hermann
Leitsch Anja
Wiesinger Simon
2009Kilger Gisela
Wiesinger Simon
Ebner Conny
Voit Uli sen.
2008Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen.
Irob Carola
Steinbauer Pat
2007Irob Carola
Wiesinger Simon
Kilger Gisela
Süß Günther
2006Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen.
Wittenzellner Tom
Klämpfl Jo
2005Lauerer Angela
Voit Uli sen.
Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
2004Voit Astrid
Wiesinger Simon
Kilger Gisela / Süß Carolin
Fischer Hermann / Voit Uli sen.
2003Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
Achatz Anna
Voit Uli sen.
2002Brem Christine
Voit Uli sen.
Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
2001Kilger Gisela
Hüttinger Michale
Plötz Fannerl
Voit Uli sen.
2000Niedermeier Karin
Braun Rüdiger
Schreiner Christl
Voit Uli sen.
1999Irob Carola
Hüttinger Michael
Fischl Lydia
Achatz Max
1998Voit Astrid
Wiesinger Simon
Lauerer Angela
Lauerer Hans
1997Hödl Renate
Karl Christopher
Voit Astrid
Irob Heribert
1996Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli sen.
Strauß Gisela
Hüttinger Michael
1995Kilger Gisela
Voit Uli sen.
Irob Carola
Hödl Karl
1994Bielmeier Gitta
Voit Uli sen.
Strauß Gisela
Kauschinger Hans
1993Kraus Ulla
Schreiner Artur
Fischl Lydia
Braun Rüdiger
1992Wiesinger Karin
Riedl Max
1991Hödl Renate
Voit Uli sen. / Hüttinger Michael / Koppera Hans
1990Wernicke Gudrun
Hüttinger Michael
1989Freisinger Claudia
Voit Uli sen.
1988Strauß Gisela
Strauß Klaus
1987Voit Gerlinde
Voit Uli sen.
1986Treml Michaela
Lauerer Hans
1985Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli sen.
1984Radlbeck Andrea
Kilger Ludwig
1983Schreiner Christl
Wiesinger Anton
1982Schreiner Christl
Radlbeck Rudi
1981Schreiner Christl
Voit Uli sen.
1980Radlbeck Christa
Voit Uli sen.
Einzel
JahrHerren AHerren BHerren 30Damen
2018Wiesinger SimonKoppera HansKilger Ramona
2017Schuster FlorianVoit Uli jun.Hof Julia
2015Wiesinger Simon
2012Wiesinger SimonRiedl TomKarl Monika
2011Wiesinger Simon
2010Wiesinger Simon
2009Wiesinger SimonVoit Uli
2008Wiesinger SimonLauerer Hans
2007Wiesinger SimonVoit Uli
2006Klämpfl Johannes
2005Wiesinger Simon
2004Wiesinger SimonZeiner Franz
2003Voit UliLauerer Hans
2002Koller HeinzZeiner Ulla
2001Koller Heinz
2000Voit Uli
1998Kauschinger Reini
1997Voit Uli
1996Voit Uli
1995Voit Uli
1994Voit UliStrauß Klaus
1993Stern Viktor
1992Voit UliBrummer Georg
1991Voit Uli
1990Seitz Günther
1989Voit Uli
1988Voit UliSchreiner Artur
1987Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1986Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1985Voit UliRadlbeck Steffi
1984Voit UliBobenhausen Petra
1983Voit UliBobenhausen Petra
1982Voit UliSchreiner Christl
1981Voit UliSchreiner Christl
1980Radlbeck RudolfVoit Brigitta
1979Voit Uli
1978Voit UliRaudszus Gabi
1977Wiesinger AntonScheweck MatthiasSchreiner Christl
1976Voit UliSeitz PaulVoit Brigitta
1975Suchy LotharSchreiner Christl
1974Radlbeck RudolfSchreiner Christl
Doppel
JahrHerrenMixedDamen
2018Schmidecker Stefan
Wiesinger Simon
Voit Julia
Voit Uli sen.
Bielmeier Julia
Leitner Vanessa
2016Irob Karl
Wiesinger Simon
2015Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2014Voit Uli
Voit Uli jun.
2013Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2012Steinbauer Pat
Stern Chris
2011Voit Uli jun.
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Pfeffer Michaela
2010Stern Dominik
Wiesinger Simon
Ebner Conny
Wiesinger Simon
2009Voit Uli
Schmidecker Stephan
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2008Voit Uli
Wiesinger Simon
Voit Julia
Steinbauer Pat
2007Lauerer Hans
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2006Klämpfl Jo
Zeiner Franz
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2005Voit Uli
Steinbauer Pat
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2004Zeiner Franz
Wiesinger Simon
Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2003Koller Heinz
Wiesinger Simon
Schwiewagner Anette
Klämpfl Jo
Irob Carola
Zeiner Ulla
2002Irob Carola
Voit Uli
2001Koller Heinz
Wiesinger Simon
Fischl Lydia
Karl Christopher
2000Voit Uli
Hüttinger Michael
Fischl Lydia
Karl Christopher
1998Voit Uli
Rauch Franz
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
Achatz Anna
Kraus Ulla
1997Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
Fischl Lydia
Kilger Gisela
1996Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Fischl Lydia
Hofmann Josef
Fischl Lydia
Kraus Ulla
1995Voit Uli
Brummer Georg
Kraus Ulla
Hutzler Marco
Fischl Lydia
Kraus Ulla
1994Voit Uli
Kauschinger Reini
Bielmeier Gitta
Hödl Renate
1993Koller Heinz
Hutzler Marco
Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli
1992Kauschinger Reini
Koppera Hans
Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli
1991Voit Uli
Koppera Hans
Kraus Ulla
Kammerl Wolfgang
1990Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1989Wiesinger Anton
Schrötter Udo
Freisinger C.
Lauerer Hans
1988Voit Uli
Lauerer Hans
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1987Hüttinger Michael
Kilger Ludwig
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
1986Voit Uli
Hüttinger Michael
Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli
Koppera Waltraud
Schreiner Christl
1985Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Kraus Christine
Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Steffi
Treml Michaela
1984Voit Uli
Kilger Ludwig
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
1983Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Koppera Waltraud
Koppera Hans
1982Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
1981Voit Uli
Kilger Ludwig
1980Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Radlbeck Christa
Radlbeck Rudi
1979Voit Uli
Strauß Klaus
1978Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Strauß Gisela
Strauß Klaus
1977Koppera Hans
Radlbeck Rudi
Scheweck Karin
Voit Uli
1976Radlbeck Rudi
Wiesinger Anton
Scheweck Karin
Voit Uli
1975Voit Uli
Suchy Lothar
Voit Brigitta
Radlbeck Rudi
Jugend
JahrJuniorenJuniorinnenKnabenMädchenBambiniKleinfeld
2018D: Stern Maxima
H: Kauschinger Michael
U10 D: Schreiner Lisa
U10 H: Hofmann Vincent
U8: Achatz Lena
2017Hof JuliaD: Bielmeier Julia
H: Kauschinger Michael
U10 D: Stern Maxima
U10 H: Dötterl Tom
U8: Stiller Nina
2016Hof JuliaVölkl TheresaU10 D:Stern Maxima
U10 H:Kauschinger Michael
U8: Brunnbauer Laura
2015Hof JuliaU10 D: Marchl Jana
U10 H: Marchl Julian
U8: Aichinger Viktoria
2014Riedl MichaelU8: Kauschinger Michael
U10: Kauschinger Sophia
2013Saller ThomasD: Haimerl Anna-Lena
H: Mandl Fabian
2012Hastreiter TomJungbeck FranziskaMandl Fabian
2011Saller Thomas
2010Wildfeuer FranziskaTremmel StefanKappl Yannik
2009Irob KarlA: Wildfeuer Franziska
B: Pfeffer Michaela
Zuber LisaKappl Yannik
2008Irob KarlWildfeuer FranziskaEbner ChrisD: Starke Simone
H: Hastreiter Tom
2007Irob KarlRauch KathrinEbner Chris
2006Riedl TomRauch KathrinEbner Chris
2005Stern ChrisLauerer Hans jun.A: Ebner Chris
B: Kilger Katrin
2004Koppera TomLauerer Hans jun.Ebner Chris
2003Steinbauer PatStern DominikLauerer Hans jun.
2002Steinbauer PatRauch KathrinWittenzellner Tom
2001Stern ChrisStern Dominik
2000Hödl StephanRiedl Tom
1998Niedermeier KarinMoosmüller Simon
1997Stern KlausKoppera Tom
1996Moosmüller Simon
1987Kraus Ulla
1986Zisler ChristianKraus Ulla
1985Kraus Christine
1984Bobenhausen PetraKraus Christine
1983Hinkofer MartinRadlbeck Steffi
1982Hinkofer MartinRadlbeck Steffi
1981Hinkofer MartinBobenhausen Petra
1980Hüttinger HelmutFreisinger ClaudiaSchütz Martina
Schleiferl- bzw. Er&Sie-Turnier
JahrSchleiferlturnierEr&Sie-Turnier  
2019Bielmeier Julia
Wiesinger Bastian
2018Riedl "Michaela" / Bielmeier Julia
Voit Uli sen.
Leitner Vanessa
Fischer Hermann
2017Irob Carola
Wiesinger Simon
Hof Julia
Wiesinger Simon
2016Zeiner Ulla
Wiesinger Simon
2015Fischl Lydia
Wiesinger Simon
2014Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli sen.
Irob "Heriberta"
Wiesinger Bastian
2013Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen. / Irob Heri
Zeiner Ulla
Voit Uli sen.
2012
2011Kilger Ramona
Voit Uli sen.
2010Fischl Lydia
Fischer Hermann
Leitsch Anja
Wiesinger Simon
2009Kilger Gisela
Wiesinger Simon
Ebner Conny
Voit Uli sen.
2008Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen.
Irob Carola
Steinbauer Pat
2007Irob Carola
Wiesinger Simon
Kilger Gisela
Süß Günther
2006Irob Carola
Voit Uli sen.
Wittenzellner Tom
Klämpfl Jo
2005Lauerer Angela
Voit Uli sen.
Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
2004Voit Astrid
Wiesinger Simon
Kilger Gisela / Süß Carolin
Fischer Hermann / Voit Uli sen.
2003Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
Achatz Anna
Voit Uli sen.
2002Brem Christine
Voit Uli sen.
Kopp Elisabeth
Voit Uli sen.
2001Kilger Gisela
Hüttinger Michale
Plötz Fannerl
Voit Uli sen.
2000Niedermeier Karin
Braun Rüdiger
Schreiner Christl
Voit Uli sen.
1999Irob Carola
Hüttinger Michael
Fischl Lydia
Achatz Max
1998Voit Astrid
Wiesinger Simon
Lauerer Angela
Lauerer Hans
1997Hödl Renate
Karl Christopher
Voit Astrid
Irob Heribert
1996Fischl Lydia
Voit Uli sen.
Strauß Gisela
Hüttinger Michael
1995Kilger Gisela
Voit Uli sen.
Irob Carola
Hödl Karl
1994Bielmeier Gitta
Voit Uli sen.
Strauß Gisela
Kauschinger Hans
1993Kraus Ulla
Schreiner Artur
Fischl Lydia
Braun Rüdiger
1992Wiesinger Karin
Riedl Max
1991Hödl Renate
Voit Uli sen. / Hüttinger Michael / Koppera Hans
1990Wernicke Gudrun
Hüttinger Michael
1989Freisinger Claudia
Voit Uli sen.
1988Strauß Gisela
Strauß Klaus
1987Voit Gerlinde
Voit Uli sen.
1986Treml Michaela
Lauerer Hans
1985Radlbeck Steffi
Voit Uli sen.
1984Radlbeck Andrea
Kilger Ludwig
1983Schreiner Christl
Wiesinger Anton
1982Schreiner Christl
Radlbeck Rudi
1981Schreiner Christl
Voit Uli sen.
1980Radlbeck Christa
Voit Uli sen.